FLAT 174, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+69.1%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000-50.7%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1