49, COWPER ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.9%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+182.9%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+28.9%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1