35, HESKETH WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 2EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+23.1%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+4.3%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+1.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 9 February 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1