Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PONDTAIL CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+26.3%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500
+21.8%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+9.9%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+89.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,750
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5HS
← Back to All Properties