20, QUEEN STREET, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 1EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000+10.4%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,500+154.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+19.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1