Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HERITAGE COURT, WESTON LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9PR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+79.3%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000
+13.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+139.0%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9PR
← Back to All Properties