Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DERWENT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+56.9%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+96.5%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
+£82,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 9 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UT
← Back to All Properties