Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GODIVA CRESCENT, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-8.8%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+8.1%
Sold on 5 January 2010
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9QU
← Back to All Properties