99, HUCKNALL AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 4BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.8%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£201,000+229.8%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,950+29.7%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1