Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, TURTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+35.8%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+53.5%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3DY
← Back to All Properties