6, HUNTSMAN HOUSE, DALEFIELD ROAD, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 1HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.9%
Price Change
-£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£61,000-57.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 14 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1