101, ABINGER ROAD, BRIGHTON, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN41 1SD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£326,500+47.4%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£221,500+10.8%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+5.3%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+484.6%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1