Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, CANTERBURY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 4LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+12.2%
Sold on 3 December 2003
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 4LQ
← Back to All Properties