Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ADELPHI ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£166,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+71.1%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£166,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£233,750
+10.0%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+83.2%
Sold on 13 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+103.5%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1JB
← Back to All Properties