Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STATION ROAD, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 8QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,950
+15.3%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
+41.8%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+22.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+328.6%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 8QN
← Back to All Properties