Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROBINS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+78.4%
Sold on 4 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+34.2%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+14.3%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XJ
← Back to All Properties