Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MANOR ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 0ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 26 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+56.2%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 0ER
← Back to All Properties