Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHADWICK STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.8%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,500
+363.8%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7AX
← Back to All Properties