107, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1JW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+163.6%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+20.9%
Sold on 19 August 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1