Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FAIRLIGHT ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.9%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+99.9%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7NY
← Back to All Properties