16, BROOK STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 3XF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£71,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,500+102.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+20.6%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1