7, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 5FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,995
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£28,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,995+20.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+41.0%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1