Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PRIORS GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG7 1WS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£517,500
-3.3%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 31 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 1WS
← Back to All Properties