Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, STOVELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,500
+51.7%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+93.5%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 9LL
← Back to All Properties