Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FARFIELD ROAD, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.2%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+171.2%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4QP
← Back to All Properties