Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ALL SAINTS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+40.2%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3PB
← Back to All Properties