32, ST MARKS CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+150.0%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+30.9%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 13 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1