35, HILLMAN DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 3SJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£54,950+37.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1