Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BUXLOW CLOSE, SAXMUNDHAM, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP17 1XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.5%
Price Change
+£114,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+237.5%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£114,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 8 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP17 1XN
← Back to All Properties