Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LYNDHURST DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5YQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,500
-17.0%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,500
+86.5%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
+26.1%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+35.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+102.7%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5YQ
← Back to All Properties