Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, JOHN O'GAUNTS WAY, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,000
+25.4%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+52.1%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+101.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 14 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0DT
← Back to All Properties