Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HIGH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+129.7%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 29 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5JN
← Back to All Properties