Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CHAPEL STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+23.4%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,500
+10.4%
Sold on 13 November 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+203.3%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0NR
← Back to All Properties