Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RUPERT STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK5 6DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+84.9%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+75.9%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+9.2%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK5 6DF
← Back to All Properties