Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILLACRES, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+21.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+35.3%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 9PU
← Back to All Properties