Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BEACON CROSSING, WIGAN, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 7DR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,000
+9.6%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,000
+1.5%
Sold on 3 March 2015
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+2.6%
Sold on 2 June 2007
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+53.9%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+10.2%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 19 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 7DR
← Back to All Properties