Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CONEY GREEN, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+5.5%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+24.3%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1LA
← Back to All Properties