Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PICKARD COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+10.3%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
-2.6%
Sold on 11 December 2012
Terraced
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9AY
← Back to All Properties