Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, OWSTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,995
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£8,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£31,995
+36.1%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 8DA
← Back to All Properties