Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DALESMAN DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£47,360 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+44.0%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Detached
+£47,360 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,640
Sold on 15 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TH
← Back to All Properties