175, MANCHESTER ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL4 8QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£60,000+71.5%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,995+112.1%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500-50.7%
Sold on 7 January 1998
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 25 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1