FLAT 2, QUANTUM HOUSE, 2, KENSAL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,750
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£62,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£282,750+28.6%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 17 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1