Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, MAIN STREET, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,500
+2.5%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+22.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1UA
← Back to All Properties