Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ANGORI, ROE BANK, KIRKBY STEPHEN, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA17 4BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
-7.6%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+7.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+56.7%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA17 4BZ
← Back to All Properties