Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, STOUR GREEN, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+78.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+6.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2XH
← Back to All Properties