Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, VALIANT WAY, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£181,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+7.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+35.5%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,975
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0GE
← Back to All Properties