Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ELFORD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
-25.4%
Sold on 28 July 2007
Semi-Detached
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+189.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6JG
← Back to All Properties