Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PRYOR ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+32.1%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,995
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7FD
← Back to All Properties