3A, OLDHAM STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 5PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,500+13.0%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+35.5%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
Sale #1