Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BROAD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+45.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
-29.1%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
-£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AQ
← Back to All Properties